SFF

Ordering Information

Part No.

Fiber Type

Data Rate Range

Wavelength

Optical Components

Distance

Connector

Case Temperature range

Application

GTLF-1303-2M

MMF

≤ 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

GTLF-1303-15

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

GTLF-1303-40

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

GTLF-1303-60

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

60km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

GTLF-1303-A

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

100km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

GTLF-1503-80

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1550nm

FP/PIN

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

GTLF-1503-A

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

100km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

GTLF-1503-B

SMF

≤ 155Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

120km

LC

Com./Ind.

FE, OC-3

GTLF-1306-2M

MMF

≤ 622Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

GTLF-1306-15

SMF

≤ 622Mbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

GTLF-1306-40

SMF

≤ 622Mbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

GTLF-1506-40

SMF

≤ 622Mbps

1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

GTLF-1506-80

SMF

≤ 622Mbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-12

GTLF-8512-02

MMF

≤ 1.25Gbps

850nm

VCSEL/PIN

≤0.550km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

GTLF-1312-2M

MMF

≤ 1.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

2km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

GTLF-1312-10

SMF

≤ 1.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

10km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

GTLF-1312-20

SMF

≤ 1.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

20km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

GTLF-1312-30

SMF

≤ 1.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

30km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

GTLF-1312-40

SMF

≤ 1.25Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

GTLF-1512-40

SMF

≤ 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

GTLF-1512-80

SMF

≤ 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

GTLF-1512-A

SMF

≤ 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

100km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

GTLF-1512-B

SMF

≤ 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

120km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

GTLF-1512-C

SMF

≤ 1.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

160km

LC

Com./Ind.

GBE, FC

GTLF-8524-02

MMF

≤ 2.125Gbps

850nm

VCSEL/PIN

≤300m

LC

Com./Ind.

2/1XFC, GBE

GTLF-1324-2M

MMF

≤ 2.488Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

≤km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

GTLF-1324-15

SMF

≤ 2.488Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

15km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

GTLF-1324-40

SMF

≤ 2.488Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

GTLF-1524-40

SMF

≤ 2.488Gbps

1550nm

FP/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

GTLF-1524-80

SMF

≤ 2.488Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

OC-48, 2XFC

GTLF-8548-02

MMF

≤ 4.25Gbps

850nm

VCSEL/PIN

≤150m

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC, GBE

GTLF-1348-05

SMF

≤ 4.25Gbps

1310nm

FP/PIN

5km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

GTLF-1348-10

SMF

≤ 4.25Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

10km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

GTLF-1348-20

SMF

≤ 4.25Gbps

1310nm

DFB/PIN

20km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

GTLF-1548-40

SMF

≤ 4.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/PIN

40km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

GTLF-1548-80

SMF

≤ 4.25Gbps

1550nm

DFB/APD

80km

LC

Com./Ind.

4/2/1XFC

上一個:

下一個:

本網站由阿里云提供云計算及安全服務
武汉麻将机厂家